UD Batalha
[U19]
SL Marinha
[U19]
S | 2024-05-18 | Peniche | 2-3 | UD Batalha | SP25 | ||||
S | 2024-05-11 | UD Batalha | 9-2 | Avelarense | SP24 | ||||
N | 2024-05-04 | GD Pelariga | 3-1 | UD Batalha | SP23 | ||||
N | 2024-04-20 | UD Batalha | 1-2 | SL Marinha | SP22 | ||||
S | 2024-04-13 | UD Batalha | 3-1 | Caldas SC B | SP21 | ||||
S | 2024-03-23 | GD Ilha | 1-2 | UD Batalha | SP20 | ||||
U | 2024-03-16 | UD Batalha | 1-1 | Vieirense | SP19 | ||||
N | 2024-03-09 | Beneditense | 3-2 | UD Batalha | SP18 | ||||
U | 2024-03-02 | UD Batalha | 0-0 | GRAP | SP17 | ||||
S | 2024-02-24 | Nazarenos | 3-4 | UD Batalha | SP16 | ||||
N | 2024-02-17 | UD Batalha | 2-5 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | SP15 | ||||
U | 2024-02-03 | Ansião | 1-1 | UD Batalha | SP14 | ||||
N | 2024-01-27 | Sp. Pombal | 3-1 | UD Batalha | SP13 | ||||
N | 2024-01-20 | UD Batalha | 0-1 | Peniche | SP12 | ||||
S | 2024-01-13 | Avelarense | 1-5 | UD Batalha | SP11 | ||||
N | 2024-01-06 | UD Batalha | 0-4 | GD Pelariga | SP10 | ||||
N | 2023-12-16 | SL Marinha | 2-1 | UD Batalha | SP9 | ||||
S | 2023-12-09 | Caldas SC B | 1-2 | UD Batalha | SP8 | ||||
S | 2023-12-02 | UD Batalha | 3-0 | GD Ilha | SP7 | ||||
N | 2023-11-18 | Vieirense | 4-1 | UD Batalha | SP6 | ||||
S | 2023-11-11 | UD Batalha | 2-1 | Beneditense | SP5 | ||||
N | 2023-11-04 | GRAP | 2-0 | UD Batalha | SP4 | ||||
N | 2023-10-21 | UD Batalha | 2-3 | Nazarenos | SP3 | ||||
N | 2023-10-14 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 1-0 | UD Batalha | SP2 | ||||
U | 2023-10-07 | UD Batalha | 2-2 | Ansião | SP1 |
N | 2024-05-18 | GRAP | 3-0 | SL Marinha | SP25 | ||||
N | 2024-05-11 | GD Pelariga | 3-1 | SL Marinha | SP24 | ||||
N | 2024-05-04 | SL Marinha | 2-5 | Nazarenos | SP23 | ||||
S | 2024-04-20 | UD Batalha | 1-2 | SL Marinha | SP22 | ||||
N | 2024-04-13 | SL Marinha | 0-4 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | SP21 | ||||
N | 2024-03-23 | Caldas SC B | 5-1 | SL Marinha | SP20 | ||||
N | 2024-03-16 | SL Marinha | 0-1 | Ansião | SP19 | ||||
U | 2024-03-09 | GD Ilha | 0-0 | SL Marinha | SP18 | ||||
S | 2024-03-02 | SL Marinha | 5-1 | Sp. Pombal | SP17 | ||||
U | 2024-02-24 | Vieirense | 1-1 | SL Marinha | SP16 | ||||
U | 2024-02-17 | SL Marinha | 2-2 | Peniche | SP15 | ||||
S | 2024-02-03 | Beneditense | 2-7 | SL Marinha | SP14 | ||||
U | 2024-01-27 | Avelarense | 0-0 | SL Marinha | SP13 | ||||
U | 2024-01-20 | SL Marinha | 1-1 | GRAP | SP12 | ||||
S | 2024-01-13 | SL Marinha | 4-3 | GD Pelariga | SP11 | ||||
N | 2024-01-06 | Nazarenos | 4-2 | SL Marinha | SP10 | ||||
S | 2023-12-16 | SL Marinha | 2-1 | UD Batalha | SP9 | ||||
N | 2023-12-09 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 4-0 | SL Marinha | SP8 | ||||
S | 2023-12-02 | SL Marinha | 2-1 | Caldas SC B | SP7 | ||||
S | 2023-11-18 | Ansião | 1-4 | SL Marinha | SP6 | ||||
U | 2023-11-11 | SL Marinha | 0-0 | GD Ilha | SP5 | ||||
S | 2023-11-04 | Sp. Pombal | 0-2 | SL Marinha | SP4 | ||||
S | 2023-10-21 | SL Marinha | 2-1 | Vieirense | SP3 | ||||
N | 2023-10-14 | Peniche | 2-1 | SL Marinha | SP2 | ||||
U | 2023-10-07 | SL Marinha | 4-4 | Beneditense | SP1 |