SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 42-21 | 2022 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-6 | 532 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 50-27 | 2644 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2024-04-28 | SP26 | Zenit | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-24 | SP21 | Zenit | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-04-17 | HF | Zenit | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-13 | SP24 | Zenit | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-03 | HF | Zenit | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-30 | SP22 | Zenit | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-13 | VF | Zenit | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-09 | SP20 | Zenit | (A) | FK Ural | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2024-03-02 | SP19 | Zenit | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-09 | SP18 | Zenit | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-03 | SP17 | Zenit | (A) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-29 | VF | Zenit | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-25 | SP16 | Zenit | (H) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
U | 2023-11-11 | SP15 | Zenit | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-04 | SP14 | Zenit | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-28 | SP13 | Zenit | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-22 | SP12 | Zenit | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-10-07 | SP11 | Zenit | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-03 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-30 | SP10 | Zenit | (A) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-24 | SP9 | Zenit | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-20 | Grp.3 | Akhmat Grozny | (H) | Zenit | 3-3 | 57 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-17 | SP8 | Zenit | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-03 | SP7 | Zenit | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2023-08-30 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-26 | SP6 | Zenit | (H) | FK Ural | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-20 | SP5 | Zenit | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-13 | SP4 | Zenit | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-09 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-06 | SP3 | Zenit | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-07-29 | SP2 | Zenit | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-07-25 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-07-22 | SP1 | Zenit | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-07-15 | F | Zenit | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |