SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | - | 17 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18-7 | 149 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 18-7 | 149 | 19 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-05-11 | SP18 | FC Porto | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 6-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-05-01 | SP16 | FC Porto | (H) | SC Campo | 9-2 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-04-27 | SP15 | FC Porto | (A) | AD Constance | 1-4 | 7 30' | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | SP28 | FC Porto | (A) | Nogueirense FC | 3-5 | 17 | 7 43' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-13 | SP13 | FC Porto | (A) | Lousada | 0-4 | 7 30' | - | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | SP12 | FC Porto | (H) | AMCH Ringe | 7-0 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-04-03 | SP25 | FC Porto | (A) | FC Foz | 0-3 | 60 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-03-23 | SP11 | FC Porto | (A) | ACDFC Calçada | 1-8 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-16 | SP10 | FC Porto | (H) | Dragon Force | 7-0 | 7 30' | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | SP9 | FC Porto | (A) | Vandoma | 0-11 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
S | 2024-03-02 | SP8 | FC Porto | (H) | Senhora da Hora | 7-2 | 7 30' | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | SP7 | FC Porto | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-4 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-02-17 | SP6 | FC Porto | (H) | Boavista | 2-5 | 7 30' | R | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | SP5 | FC Porto | (A) | SC Campo | 0-7 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-02-03 | SP4 | FC Porto | (H) | AD Constance | 6-0 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-27 | SP3 | FC Porto | (A) | SC Rio Tinto | 2-6 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-20 | SP2 | FC Porto | (H) | Lousada | 5-1 | 7 30' | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | SP1 | FC Porto | (A) | AMCH Ringe | 0-5 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-12-19 | SP11 | FC Porto | (A) | Custóias FC | 0-16 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-16 | SP10 | FC Porto | (H) | AD New Team 2011 | 16-0 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-12-09 | SP9 | FC Porto | (A) | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | 0-14 | 7 30' | - | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | SP8 | FC Porto | (A) | Senhora da Hora | 0-7 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-25 | SP7 | FC Porto | (H) | Boavista | 3-4 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-18 | SP6 | FC Porto | (A) | Sp. Cruz | 0-27 | 7 30' | - | - | Q x5 | - | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | SP5 | FC Porto | (H) | Leça FC | 10-0 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-04 | SP6 | FC Porto | (H) | Vilanovense FC | 6-0 | 30 | 7 30' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-11-01 | SP3 | FC Porto | (H) | Dragon Force | 9-0 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-28 | SP2 | FC Porto | (A) | S. Félix Marinha | 0-7 | TIT | 8 30' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-21 | SP1 | FC Porto | (H) | Padroense | 10-1 | 7 30' | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | SP2 | FC Porto | (H) | Maia Lidador | 4-4 | 42 | 8 42' | - | - | - | - |