SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 46-19 | 347 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 54-19 | 376 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-05-11 | SP25 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | AD Oliveirense | 2-3 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-05-05 | SP24 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | UD Calendário | 2-1 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-27 | SP23 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | GD Selho | 4-0 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-04-20 | SP22 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Amigos de Urgeses | 2-4 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-30 | SP20 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | CCD Santa Eulália | 1-2 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-23 | SP19 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | U. Torcatense | 4-0 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-16 | SP18 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Águias Alvite | 1-0 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-09 | SP5 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Águias Alvite | 0-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-02 | SP17 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | OFC Antime | 5-1 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-02-24 | SP16 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Desp. Ronfe | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-02-10 | SP2 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | GD Guisande | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-02-04 | SP14 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Santiago Mascotelos | 2-2 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-20 | SP13 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | CD Lousado | 0-4 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-13 | SP12 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | AD Oliveirense | 4-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-06 | SP11 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | UD Calendário | 2-4 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-17 | SP10 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | GD Selho | 0-5 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-09 | 1/16 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Esposende | 1-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-12-02 | SP9 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Amigos de Urgeses | 3-3 | 34 | 7 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-18 | SP7 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | CCD Santa Eulália | 0-1 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-11 | SP6 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | U. Torcatense | 0-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-04 | 2R | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Lomarense | 0-4 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2023-10-21 | SP4 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | OFC Antime | 2-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-15 | SP3 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Desp. Ronfe | 1-0 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-08 | SP15 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | GD Guisande | 7-1 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2023-09-30 | SP1 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Santiago Mascotelos | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-23 | 1R | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Granja FC | 0-4 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - |