SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 38-24 | 1555 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | Details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 38-25 | 1645 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | 2024-05-19 | SP4 | Alpendorada | (H) | Aliança de Gandra | 0-0 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-05-12 | SP3 | Alpendorada | (H) | Leça FC | 0-0 | 38 | 8 38' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-05-01 | SP2 | Alpendorada | (H) | SC Coimbrões | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-28 | SP1 | Alpendorada | (A) | Aliança de Gandra | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-04-21 | SP30 | Alpendorada | (H) | Vila Caiz | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-07 | SP29 | Alpendorada | (A) | UD Valonguense | 0-3 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-24 | SP28 | Alpendorada | (H) | Ermesinde 1936 | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
N | 2024-03-17 | SP27 | Alpendorada | (A) | Aliança de Gandra | 3-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-10 | SP26 | Alpendorada | (H) | Sousense | 4-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-18 | SP23 | Alpendorada | (H) | CD Sobrado | 5-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-02-10 | 4R | Alpendorada | (A) | FC Pedras Rubras | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-04 | SP22 | Alpendorada | (A) | Águias de Eiriz | 1-4 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2024-01-14 | SP19 | Alpendorada | (H) | S. Lourenço Douro | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | R | - | - | ||
U | 2024-01-07 | SP18 | Alpendorada | (A) | AR São Martinho | 0-0 | 30 | 7 60' | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-23 | SP17 | Alpendorada | (H) | FC Vilarinho | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-17 | SP16 | Alpendorada | (A) | Lixa | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
N | 2023-12-10 | SP15 | Alpendorada | (A) | Vila Caiz | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-03 | SP14 | Alpendorada | (H) | UD Valonguense | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2023-11-26 | SP13 | Alpendorada | (A) | Ermesinde 1936 | 1-0 | 38 | 7 52' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-19 | SP12 | Alpendorada | (H) | Aliança de Gandra | 0-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-12 | SP11 | Alpendorada | (A) | Sousense | 1-5 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-05 | SP10 | Alpendorada | (H) | Barrosas | 2-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-29 | SP9 | Alpendorada | (A) | Citânia de Sanfins | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-22 | SP8 | Alpendorada | (A) | CD Sobrado | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-15 | SP7 | Alpendorada | (H) | Águias de Eiriz | 4-1 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-08 | SP6 | Alpendorada | (A) | Lousada | 0-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-01 | SP5 | Alpendorada | (H) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - |