SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 35-37 | 711 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-13 | 437 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 47-50 | 1148 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2023-06-03 | SP30 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-05-27 | SP29 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Torpedo | 1-3 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-05-20 | SP28 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Zenit | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-05-13 | SP27 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Ural | 2-1 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-05-07 | SP26 | FK Orenburg | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-04-30 | SP25 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-04-22 | SP24 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-3 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-04-16 | SP23 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-4 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-04-10 | SP22 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Rostov | 2-2 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-04-02 | SP21 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-03-18 | SP20 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-03-10 | SP19 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-4 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-11-27 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-11-23 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Rostov | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-11-13 | SP17 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 5-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-11-04 | SP16 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Khimki | 2-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-28 | SP15 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 4-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2022-10-23 | SP14 | FK Orenburg | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-19 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2022-10-15 | SP13 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-2 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-09 | SP12 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-01 | SP11 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Sochi | 4-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2022-09-28 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-2 | 64 | 7 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-09-18 | SP10 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-09-14 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Rostov | 3-1 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-09-11 | SP9 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Zenit | 8-0 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-09-03 | SP8 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Khimki | 3-1 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-08-31 | Grp.3 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-08-28 | SP7 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Lokomotiv | 5-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-08-21 | SP6 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-08-14 | SP5 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Torpedo | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-08-07 | SP4 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-07-31 | SP3 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 4-1 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-07-23 | SP2 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FK Ural | 3-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-07-16 | SP1 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-4 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - |