S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-12 | Historie > | |
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18-22 | Historie > | |
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12-19 | Historie > | |
133 | 70 | 37 | 26 | 194-109 | Historie > | |
20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 25-21 | Historie > | |
42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 75-39 | Historie > | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-0 | Historie > | |
228 | 110 | 62 | 56 | 341-222 |
S | 2022-10-11 | 13:00 | (H) | KS Devolli | 5-0 | 1/16 | |||
U | 2022-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | KF Tirana | 3-3 | SP7 | |||
N | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Kukësi | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2022-09-26 | 15:00 | (A) | KS Devolli | 0-2 | 1/16 | |||
N | 2022-09-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Bylis Ballsh | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2022-09-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Egnatia | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2022-08-29 | 19:30 | (A) | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2022-08-21 | 17:00 | (H) | KF Teuta | 3-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2021-10-16 | 13:45 | (H) | Egnatia | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2021-10-13 | 13:30 | (H) | KF Butrinti | 4-0 | 1/16 | |||
N | 2021-10-03 | 13:45 | (A) | KF Tirana | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2021-09-27 | 13:45 | (H) | FK Kukësi | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
U | 2021-09-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Din. Tirana | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2021-09-11 | 13:45 | (H) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3-5 | SP1 | |||
S | 2019-05-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Riga FC | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2019-05-22 | 17:00 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | 0-3 | SP14 | |||
U | 2019-05-18 | 17:10 | (H) | FK Valmiera | 2-2 | SP13 | |||
N | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2019-05-08 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Jelgava | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2019-05-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Spartaks | 4-3 | SP10 | |||
U | 2019-04-28 | 16:10 | (H) | FK Liepaja | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2019-04-24 | 16:30 | (H) | Rigas FS | 2-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2019-04-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Riga FC | 2-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2019-04-10 | 16:00 | (H) | BFC Daugavpils | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2019-04-06 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2019-03-31 | 14:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2019-03-16 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Jelgava | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2019-03-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Spartaks | 2-1 | SP1 | |||
S | 2018-11-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | 4-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2018-11-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | 1-2 | SP27 | |||
U | 2018-10-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Riga FC | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2018-10-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Spartaks | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2018-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Liepaja | 0-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2018-09-29 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Jelgava | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2018-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | 1-6 | SP22 | |||
S | 2018-09-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | 0-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2018-09-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | 2-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2018-08-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Riga FC | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2018-08-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Spartaks | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2018-08-13 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Liepaja | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
12 |