S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18-28 | Historie > | |
9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 53-11 | Historie > | |
18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 38-45 | Historie > | |
41 | 17 | 7 | 17 | 109-84 |
N | 2022-01-22 | 16:00 | (A) | GDS Cascais | 3-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2022-01-15 | 16:45 | (H) | UDR Santa Maria | 0-4 | SP14 | |||
N | 2021-12-18 | 16:45 | (H) | Carregado | 0-3 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-12-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Alta de Lisboa | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2021-12-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Fontainhas | 2-3 | SP10 | |||
S | 2021-11-27 | 16:00 | (A) | SC Sanjoanense | 2-4 | SP9 | |||
N | 2021-11-20 | 16:45 | (H) | 1º Dezembro | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2021-11-13 | 16:45 | (A) | Mem Martins SC | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2021-11-06 | 16:45 | (H) | Santa Iria | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2021-10-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Carcavelos | 3-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2021-10-23 | 16:45 | (H) | Fut. Benfica | 0-2 | SP4 | |||
U | 2021-10-16 | 16:45 | (A) | Sp. Lourel | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2021-10-09 | 16:00 | (A) | CAC | 1-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Ericeirense | 2-1 | SP1 | |||
S | 2021-06-27 | 09:45 | (H) | GDS Cascais B | 6-5 | SP9 | |||
S | 2021-06-20 | 09:45 | (A) | Vila Verde B | 1-7 | SP8 | |||
S | 2021-06-13 | 09:45 | (H) | Carcavelos B | 3-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2021-06-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Sintrense B | 1-3 | SP6 | |||
S | 2021-06-06 | 09:45 | (H) | Rio de Mouro B | 4-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2021-06-03 | 09:45 | (A) | 1º Dezembro B | 0-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2021-05-30 | 09:45 | (A) | Sp. Lourel B | 2-6 | SP3 | |||
S | 2021-05-23 | 09:45 | (H) | Agualva | 16-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2021-05-16 | 09:45 | (A) | U. Tires B | 1-4 | SP1 | |||
N | 2020-03-08 | 09:45 | (H) | Carcavelos | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
U | 2020-02-25 | 12:00 | (H) | GDS Cascais | 2-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2020-02-16 | 09:45 | (H) | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2020-02-09 | 09:45 | (H) | Olivais Sul | 7-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2020-02-02 | 09:45 | (A) | UDR Santa Maria | 3-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2020-01-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Fontainhas | 2-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2020-01-19 | 09:45 | (H) | Fut. Benfica | 6-3 | SP14 | |||
N | 2020-01-12 | 09:45 | (A) | Oeiras B | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2019-12-15 | 09:45 | (A) | Algés | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2019-12-08 | 09:45 | (H) | Real SC B | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2019-12-01 | 09:45 | (A) | Linda-a-Velha B | 6-3 | SP9 | |||
N | 2019-11-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Oriental | 0-3 | SP8 | |||
U | 2019-11-17 | 11:00 | (A) | ADCEO | 4-4 | SP7 | |||
N | 2019-11-10 | 09:45 | (H) | Maristas Carcavelos | 0-3 | SP6 | |||
N | 2019-11-03 | 09:45 | (A) | Carcavelos | 3-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2019-10-27 | 09:45 | (H) | SL Olivais | 4-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2019-10-20 | 09:45 | (A) | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | 4-2 | SP3 | |||
12 |