S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 85-26 | Historie > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-27 | Historie > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | Historie > | |
42 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 275-35 | Historie > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28-9 | Historie > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | Historie > | |
73 | 60 | 4 | 9 | 409-100 |
N | 2023-05-07 | 19:00 | (A) | Sporting | 22-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-04-30 | 11:30 | (A) | Futsal Feijó | 4-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Leões Porto Salvo | 4-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2022-11-01 | 13:00 | (A) | Leões Porto Salvo | 0-1 | SP1 | |||
S | 2022-06-26 | 20:00 | (H) | GD Árvore | 4-1 | F | |||
S | 2022-06-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Parchalense | 2-1 | HF | |||
S | 2022-06-18 | 19:00 | (H) | VC Santarém | 5-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2022-06-10 | 21:00 | (A) | Machados | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2022-06-04 | 19:00 | (H) | União 1919 | 10-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2022-05-28 | 20:00 | (A) | VC Santarém | 0-4 | SP3 | |||
S | 2022-05-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Machados | 4-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2022-05-08 | 19:00 | (A) | União 1919 | 2-3 | SP1 | |||
S | 2022-04-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Parchalense | 5-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2022-03-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Parchalense | 0-5 | SP1 | |||
S | 2021-11-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Caxienses | 10-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 3-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2011-06-25 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Vermoim | 1-2 | F | |||
N | 2011-06-18 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Vermoim | 2-0 | F | |||
S | 2011-06-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Academia Caranguejeira | 3-4(Ver.) | HF | |||
U | 2011-06-04 | 18:30 | (H) | Academia Caranguejeira | 3-3 | HF | |||
S | 2011-05-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Águias S. Gabriel | 0-6 | SP6 | |||
S | 2011-05-21 | (H) | Padernense | 2-0 | SP5 | ||||
S | 2011-05-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Juventude Évora | 1-6 | SP4 | |||
S | 2011-05-07 | (H) | Águias S. Gabriel | 10-0 | SP3 | ||||
S | 2011-04-30 | (A) | Padernense | 2-6 | SP2 | ||||
S | 2011-04-22 | (H) | Juventude Évora | 4-1 | SP1 | ||||
S | 2011-04-16 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 19-0 | SP22 | ||||
S | 2011-04-09 | 16:30 | (A) | Del Negro | 0-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2011-04-02 | (H) | Mucifalense | 12-2 | SP20 | ||||
S | 2011-03-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Sport Ereira e Benfica | 0-10 | SP19 | |||
S | 2011-03-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Leões Porto Salvo | 6-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2011-03-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Carnide | 0-10 | SP17 | |||
S | 2011-02-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Núcleo Chasa | 0-3 | SP15 | |||
S | 2011-02-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Benfica | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2011-01-30 | (H) | Benfica | 0-2 | VF | ||||
S | 2011-01-30 | (H) | Santa Iria | 11-1 | SP13 | ||||
S | 2011-01-22 | (A) | Arneiros | 0-6 | SP12 | ||||
S | 2011-01-15 | (A) | Casa Pia AC | 1-10 | SP11 | ||||
S | 2010-12-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Del Negro | 5-3 | SP10 | |||
S | 2010-12-11 | (A) | Mucifalense | 1-8 | SP9 | ||||
12 |