S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12-5 | Historie > | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | Historie > | |
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30-15 | Historie > | |
27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 37-30 | Historie > | |
25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 53-36 | Historie > | |
428 | 193 | 117 | 118 | 666-512 | Historie > | |
153 | 59 | 46 | 48 | 241-193 | Historie > | |
38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 67-46 | Historie > | |
141 | 76 | 25 | 40 | 253-168 | Historie > | |
66 | 37 | 12 | 17 | 136-74 | Historie > | |
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20-9 | Historie > | |
23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 32-36 | Historie > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | Historie > | |
50 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 80-57 | Historie > | |
99 | 64 | 21 | 14 | 198-72 | Historie > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | Historie > | |
29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 46-36 | Historie > | |
17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25-17 | Historie > | |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18-10 | Historie > | |
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14-17 | Historie > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | Historie > | |
1157 | 564 | 274 | 319 | 1952-1349 |
N | 2021-08-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | SP26 | |||
S | 2021-08-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Yokohama FC | 3-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2021-08-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | 4R | |||
N | 2021-08-15 | 12:00 | (A) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | SP24 | |||
U | 2021-08-09 | 12:00 | (H) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2021-08-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | 3R | |||
U | 2021-07-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | SP22 | |||
U | 2021-07-21 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Tokyo | 3-3 | SP21 | |||
U | 2021-07-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2021-07-09 | 12:00 | (A) | Kitchee | 0-0 | Grp.J | |||
S | 2021-07-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | Grp.J | |||
S | 2021-07-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Port FC | 0-3 | Grp.J | |||
U | 2021-06-30 | 12:00 | (H) | Port FC | 1-1 | Grp.J | |||
S | 2021-06-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Kitchee | 2-1 | Grp.J | |||
S | 2021-06-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Guangzhou FC | 0-2 | Grp.J | |||
S | 2021-06-09 | 11:00 | (H) | Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | 2R | |||
U | 2021-05-30 | 08:00 | (A) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2021-05-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2021-05-23 | 08:00 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
U | 2021-05-15 | 09:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2021-05-08 | 08:00 | (A) | Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2021-05-02 | 08:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-04-18 | 08:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2021-04-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2021-04-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2021-03-21 | 07:00 | (A) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2021-03-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2021-03-13 | 08:00 | (A) | Yokohama FC | 1-4 | SP4 | |||
S | 2021-03-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2021-03-06 | 06:00 | (A) | FC Tokyo | 3-2 | SP2 | |||
N | 2021-03-03 | 10:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2021-02-27 | 08:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | SP1 | |||
N | 2019-04-11 | 00:15 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 4-1 | Grp.E | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Boa Esporte | 5-0 | HF | |||
S | 2019-04-04 | 00:15 | (H) | Zamora FC | 3-2 | Grp.E | |||
U | 2019-03-30 | 22:00 | (A) | Boa Esporte | 0-0 | HF | |||
S | 2019-03-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Tupynambás | 3-1 | VF | |||
S | 2019-03-21 | 01:30 | (A) | Tupynambás | 1-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2019-03-17 | 20:00 | (H) | América Mineiro | 3-2 | 1F | |||
N | 2019-03-13 | 01:30 | (A) | Nacional | 1-0 | Grp.E | |||
12 |