S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 24 | 17 | 50 | 96-141 | Historie > | |
121 | 52 | 27 | 42 | 184-172 | Historie > | |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-3 | Historie > | |
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10-7 | Historie > | |
12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 20-20 | Historie > | |
29 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 25-45 | Historie > | |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-9 | Historie > | |
25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 47-41 | Historie > | |
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4-3 | Historie > | |
33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 50-41 | Historie > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | Historie > | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17-3 | Historie > | |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0-2 | Historie > | |
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8-4 | Historie > | |
353 | 123 | 89 | 141 | 479-495 |
U | 2024-05-21 | 01:00 | (A) | Mamoré | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2024-05-16 | 01:00 | (H) | Boa Esporte | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (H) | URT | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 20:00 | (A) | North Esporte Clube | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-02-07 | 00:30 | (A) | Sport | 4-1 | 1F | |||
U | 2024-02-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Maguary-PE | 0-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Retrô FC | 2-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2024-01-24 | 20:30 | (H) | Náutico | 2-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Flamengo-PE | 2-3 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-01-19 | 01:00 | (A) | Porto-PE | 2-3 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 22:00 | (H) | Afogados da Ingazeira | 4-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2020-08-06 | 02:30 | (A) | Treze | 2-0(5-4 Elf.) | HF | |||
S | 2020-08-01 | 02:30 | (H) | Treze | 2-0 | HF | |||
S | 2020-07-29 | 01:15 | (H) | CSP | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2020-07-26 | 02:30 | (A) | Bahia | 3-1 | VF | |||
U | 2020-07-23 | 01:00 | (H) | Vitória | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2020-07-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Sousa | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2020-07-17 | 01:15 | (H) | Campinense | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2020-02-15 | 19:30 | (H) | Gama | 1-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2020-02-12 | 19:30 | (H) | Ceilândia | 5-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2020-02-09 | 14:30 | (A) | Ceilandense | 0-8 | 1F | |||
U | 2020-02-06 | 23:15 | (H) | Paysandu | 1-1 | 1F | |||
U | 2020-02-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Taguatinga | 1-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2020-01-25 | 20:30 | (H) | Sobradinho | 2-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2019-03-26 | 00:00 | (A) | América Mineiro | 2-0 | VF | |||
N | 2019-03-21 | 01:30 | (A) | Cruzeiro | 3-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2019-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Tupynambás | 3-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2019-03-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Villa Nova-MG | 1-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2019-02-23 | 20:00 | (A) | Tombense | 0-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2019-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Boa Esporte | 2-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2018-05-27 | 23:00 | (H) | Jacuipense | 3-0 | Grp.7 | |||
N | 2018-05-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Sergipe | 1-0 | Grp.7 | |||
U | 2018-05-13 | 21:00 | (H) | ASA | 0-0 | Grp.7 | |||
U | 2018-05-06 | 21:00 | (A) | ASA | 3-3 | Grp.7 | |||
N | 2018-04-29 | 21:00 | (H) | Sergipe | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
U | 2018-04-22 | 21:00 | (A) | Jacuipense | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
N | 2018-04-08 | 21:00 | (A) | Náutico | 2-1 | F | |||
U | 2018-04-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Náutico | 0-0 | F | |||
S | 2018-03-22 | 01:45 | (H) | Sport | 1-0 | HF | |||
S | 2018-03-15 | 00:00 | (H) | América-PE | 3-2 | VF | |||
12 |