S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 82-67 | Historie > | |
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15-19 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | Historie > | |
364 | 226 | 74 | 64 | 686-314 | Historie > | |
22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 31-28 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | Historie > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | Historie > | |
60 | 47 | 8 | 5 | 155-45 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | Historie > | |
35 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 59-34 | Historie > | |
553 | 338 | 105 | 110 | 1044-518 |
S | 2024-05-04 | 21:30 | (A) | GD Chaves | 0-3 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-04-28 | 21:30 | (H) | Sporting | 2-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Casa Pia AC | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-17 | 21:15 | (H) | Vitória SC | 3-1 | HF | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 2-2 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 21:30 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-04-03 | 21:15 | (A) | Vitória SC | 0-1 | HF | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 21:30 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 21:30 | (H) | FC Vizela | 4-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-12 | 21:00 | (A) | Arsenal | 1-0(4-2 Elf.) | 1/8 | |||
S | 2024-03-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Portimonense | 0-3 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 21:30 | (H) | Benfica | 5-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Santa Clara | 1-2 | VF | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Arsenal | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 21:30 | (H) | Est. Amadora | 2-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-12 | 21:15 | (A) | FC Arouca | 3-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 21:30 | (H) | Rio Ave | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Farense | 1-3 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 21:30 | (H) | Moreirense | 5-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 21:30 | (H) | SC Braga | 2-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-09 | 21:45 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 0-4 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2024-01-05 | 21:45 | (A) | Boavista | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-12-29 | 21:45 | (H) | GD Chaves | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 21:30 | (H) | Leixões | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2023-12-18 | 21:15 | (A) | Sporting | 2-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-12-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5-3 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 21:30 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 3-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-12-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 0-3 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Barcelona | 2-1 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2023-11-24 | 21:45 | (H) | CDC Montalegre | 4-0 | 4R | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 21:30 | (A) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Royal Antwerp | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
N | 2023-11-03 | 21:15 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 21:30 | (A) | FC Vizela | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Royal Antwerp | 1-4 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2023-10-20 | 21:45 | (A) | Vilar de Perdizes | 0-2 | 3R | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Portimonense | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 0-1 | Grp.H | |||
12 |