S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 51-65 | 37 | 1 | 3 | U1 | UNSNU | Details | |
32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 51-65 | 37 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 14:30 | (A) | Sparta Rotterdam | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 14:30 | (H) | Vitesse | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-05-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Almere City FC | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-04-25 | 18:45 | (H) | PSV | 0-8 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 12:15 | (A) | Heracles Almelo | 0-2 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht | 2-3 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-03 | 21:00 | (H) | FC Twente | 3-3 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (A) | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-17 | 14:30 | (H) | Feyenoord | 2-3 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 16:45 | (A) | NEC | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (H) | Zwolle | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Volendam | 0-4 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 14:30 | (H) | Ajax | 3-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 18:45 | (A) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-3 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-01-28 | 12:15 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-2 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-01-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Excelsior | 3-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-01-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Zwolle | 2-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-12-16 | 21:00 | (H) | FC Volendam | 1-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-12-07 | 18:45 | (A) | PSV | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-12-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Almere City FC | 3-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 18:45 | (H) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 21:00 | (A) | Vitesse | 1-3 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 16:45 | (A) | Ajax | 4-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 18:45 | (H) | Heracles Almelo | 3-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 21:00 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar | 3-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | 16:30 | (H) | NEC | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 21:00 | (A) | FC Twente | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 21:00 | (H) | Excelsior | 0-3 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 16:30 | (A) | Feyenoord | 6-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-02 | 18:45 | (A) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-27 | 16:45 | (H) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-3 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 12:15 | (A) | FC Utrecht | 0-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 18:45 | (H) | RKC Waalwijk | 3-1 | SP1 |