S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | Historie > | |
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3-12 | Historie > | |
163 | 64 | 38 | 61 | 232-217 | Historie > | |
22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 22-29 | Historie > | |
18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19-26 | Historie > | |
17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 31-34 | Historie > | |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | Historie > | |
20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 26-28 | Historie > | |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-7 | Historie > | |
36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 56-39 | Historie > | |
32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 70-45 | Historie > | |
27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 42-31 | Historie > | |
353 | 137 | 86 | 130 | 515-472 |
N | 2024-05-21 | 00:00 | (H) | Coquimbo Unido | 2-3 | SP13 | |||
N | 2024-05-15 | 00:00 | (A) | Talleres | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (A) | Everton | 3-3 | SP12 | |||
N | 2024-05-09 | 02:30 | (H) | São Paulo | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Colo-Colo | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-04-30 | 02:30 | (A) | Audax Italiano | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-04-26 | 00:00 | (H) | Talleres | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Ñublense | 2-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-04-16 | 00:00 | (H) | Copiapó | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2024-04-11 | 02:30 | (A) | São Paulo | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 22:30 | (A) | Univ. Católica | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2024-04-03 | 00:00 | (H) | Barcelona SC | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 00:30 | (H) | Palestino | 0-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2024-03-25 | 23:00 | (A) | Universidad de Chile | 2-2 | SP1 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 00:30 | (A) | Deportes Iquique | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 22:00 | (H) | Huachipato | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 00:30 | (A) | Cobreloa | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2024-02-26 | 00:30 | (H) | Unión Española | 2-2 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-12-08 | 22:00 | (A) | Unión Española | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 22:00 | (H) | Universidad de Chile | 4-3 | SP29 | |||
U | 2023-11-25 | 22:00 | (A) | O´Higgins | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 22:30 | (H) | Audax Italiano | 3-4 | SP27 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 17:30 | (A) | Curicó Unido | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 23:00 | (H) | Palestino | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 22:30 | (A) | Colo-Colo | 6-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Coquimbo Unido | 3-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2023-08-29 | 01:00 | (A) | Everton | 2-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2023-08-24 | 00:30 | (A) | Cobreloa | 4-2 | VF | |||
N | 2023-08-21 | 00:00 | (H) | Cobreloa | 1-3 | VF | |||
S | 2023-08-17 | 02:30 | (A) | Coquimbo Unido | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2023-08-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Magallanes | 3-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2023-08-06 | 18:30 | (A) | Ñublense | 1-2 | SP20 | |||
U | 2023-07-29 | 21:00 | (H) | Univ. Católica | 2-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-07-22 | 21:00 | (A) | Copiapó | 0-3 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-07-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Huachipato | 2-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-07-09 | 02:00 | (A) | Unión La Calera | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-06-23 | 01:00 | (H) | Copiapó | 3-0 | 2R | |||
U | 2023-05-21 | 23:30 | (H) | Unión Española | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-05-16 | 00:00 | (A) | Universidad de Chile | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-05-11 | 00:00 | (H) | O´Higgins | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
12 |