S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19-16 | Historie > | |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-3 | Historie > | |
35 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 73-25 | Historie > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | Historie > | |
52 | 37 | 9 | 6 | 109-48 |
S | 2024-05-21 | 19:30 | (A) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-3 | ||||
S | 2024-05-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3-0 | ||||
S | 2024-05-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 0-1 | ||||
U | 2024-05-06 | 19:30 | (A) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-1 | ||||
S | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2-3 | ||||
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Hapoel Haifa | 4-0 | ||||
N | 2024-04-15 | 19:30 | (A) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-0 | ||||
U | 2024-04-08 | 19:30 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | ||||
N | 2024-04-02 | 19:30 | (A) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4-2 | VF | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Bnei Sakhnin | 2-0 | ||||
S | 2024-03-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Hapoel Haifa | 3-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Olympiacos | 1-6(Ver.) | 1/8 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 19:30 | (A) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-07 | 18:45 | (A) | Olympiacos | 1-4 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 18:30 | (H) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-5 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-05 | 19:30 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-01-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Hapoel Katamon | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 18:30 | (A) | Hapoel Hadera | 0-2 | 8R | |||
U | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-17 | 19:30 | (H) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4-2 | SP17 | |||
U | 2024-01-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-01-10 | 19:30 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2024-01-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-01-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Ashdod | 1-4 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-12-31 | 19:00 | (A) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-12-27 | 19:30 | (H) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-12-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-12-20 | 19:30 | (A) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Maccabi Netanya | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-12-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Gent | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Bnei Sakhnin | 2-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Hapoel Katamon | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-11-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Breidablik | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:30 | (H) | Zorya | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-11-09 | 21:00 | (A) | Zorya | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2023-10-05 | 18:45 | (A) | Gent | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:45 | (H) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
12 |